?

Log in

誕生日ト歯医者診察結果

お久しぶりです!
皆様お元気ですか。

前のエントリーからいろいろあって、日本へ行って来ました。
cdもたくさん買ってしまいましたw!

これから頑張りますよー!

今日は私の誕生日ですが、お歯医者診ました。
最悪でしょ?!w
診てしょうがないのです!

最近買ったCD's

CDレビュー

The reviews for CDs that I've done on the Lotaku forum ^-^.
Reviewed by me 弐重螺旋 x x x x x x x x x

つけ睫毛~


今日、新しいつけ睫毛を買った。ご覧ください:
アンダーカット↓
Tha's a negative on the Madeth gray'll, they got my hopes up that they still had it...
OH WELL!! one must move on.. haha
I can't complain lol, I got through a copy of D's Tafel Anatomie (finally got round to getting it lol) soo yeh!
whoo!

Feb. 1st, 2008

 Update on the CD-ness

X NOT ARRIVED YET, NOT OUT 'TIL FEBRUARY Metis Gretel - The Scene of Transmigration
O ARRIVED, BRAND NEW, SUPER HAPPY HIZAKI grace project - Dignity of Crest
O ARRIVED, LOVE HIM EVEN MORE GPKism - Sublimis (though I've sent it home by mistake...T_T)
O ARRIVED, COOOL Seciliaルナ - Ora†orio
O ARRIVED KAGRRA LOVE Kagrra - 鵺~ぬえ~
O ARRIVED MORE KAGRRA LOVE Kagrra - 彩~いろどり~
O ARRIVED, DECIDED I AIN'T GONNA SELL IT Kagrra、 - Core
O ARRIVED, SEXY SUICIDAL Due' le quartz - 自殺願望
O ARRIVED, SUPERDUPER Madeth gray'll - Lucifer~魔境に映る呪われた罪人達と生命の終焉~
X NOT ARRIVED YET, STILL HOPING Madeth gray'll - 亡界ノ魔都~entith de merge~
O ARRIVED, DEAD SHOCKED, LOVE IT, BUT NO LYRICS BOOKLET Matina 1997~2002
O ARRIVED, LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVE 新興宗教楽団NoGod - アトリア

plus...O_O ordered MUCC - Untitled (brand new album soon...)
and Sugar - Sweetest and 浴槽
 >.< gyah, first post in a while with BIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIG spending to report T_T... not good...

I've got a list of the stuff I've ordered/ am waiting for/ bought since christmas with what was left of my X-mas money and...*cough*student loan*cough* (thank fuck it got topped up a few days ago XD LMAO!!!

Metis Gretel - The Scene of Transmigration
HIZAKI grace project - Dignity of Crest (somehow found it on Third Stage, sent the monies... no reply yet T_T)
GPKism - Sublimis (though I've sent it home by mistake...T_T)
Seciliaルナ - Ora†orio
Kagrra - 鵺~ぬえ~
Kagrra - 彩~いろどり~
Kagrra、 - Core (I caved in and ordered it...T_T assholes >.< only to find 新・百鬼夜行 isn't even like the original)
Due' le quartz - 自殺願望
Madeth gray'll - Lucifer~魔境に映る呪われた罪人達と生命の終焉~
Madeth gray'll - 亡界ノ魔都~entith de merge~(but it's on backstock, so chances are they probs ain't got it T_T... lol)
Matina 1997~2002
新興宗教楽団NoGod - アトリア (I've actually come round to these guys...their looks put me off but their music is actually stella!!)

I seem to be diggin up the old Indies Dinosaurs, lol, and how I love them ^__________________^ taken me this long to get some of Kagrra's older stuffs!! But yeeeeeeeeah, a nice mix of old and new ^______________________________^
hmmm I hate housework/ chores/ laundry.... T_T haha oh well ^____________________^ mite aswell try enjoy doing them... Might enjoy a whole pizza to myself later :D muahahahahahahahahaha 
 Hey,

lol not like anyone reads this or nuthin :P, but relatively excited that Kaya's put up a sample of Carmilla on his website....doesn't sound bad :D, rather excited now...

PLUS PICTURES ^-^

check them out at Brand-X, i was gonna post them here but heck it's like.... nearly 3:30am...T_T mebbe next time...or when i've got em...oh and a scanner lol

Oh dear T_T

さようなら学生ローン、さようならお金、
ハローCDとDVD!

ヴェルサイユ - Lyrical Sympathy     2,625円
ノード・オブ・スケルツォ - Node of Scherzo     1,050円
カヤ - Carmilla     1,575円

커피프린스 1호점     94,087원

ディー - Neo Culture ~beyond the world~完全初回限定盤A type     3,650円
ディー - Neo Culture ~beyond the world~完全初回限定盤B type     3,650円

ムック - 謡声~ウタゴエ~[DVD付限定盤]     1,429円
クロロ - 満福チャイニィ     2,000円